Schedule

Schedule
Minor changes may occur, stay tuned!
Schedule
Minor changes may occur, stay tuned!

Saturday 2nd of December

Time PHOENIX MEGARON BETA MEGARON GAMMA ATRIUM A ATRIUM B OLYMPIC ELIA
Outdoors
11.00
Inside Flow Yoga
Oho Belliard
11.00
12.20
Beginner Level Yoga
Travelling Through your Potential
Wilhelmina de Boer Dekker and Svetlana Lepetukh
11.00
12.30
Meditation & Breathwork
Working with the Power of Crystals
Maria Aristotelous
11.00
11.50
Unleash the Secrets of your Breath
Ankur Kalra
11.00
11.50
Art of Living
12.00
We are Living in a Toxic World
Mary McQueen
12.00
12.50
Laughter Yoga For All!
Antigoni Louca
12.00
12.50
English, Greek, Russian
13.00
Wellness Advocate of doTerra
Irina Artemenko
13.00
13.50
Align With Your Destiny And Step Into The Extraordinary
Maggie Erotokritou
13.00
13.50
Meditation
Цветок моей судьбы. Понимание своей природы
Осинцева Анастасия
13.00
13.50
Практикующий Психолог
Quantum Coaching
Rochelle Hubbard
13.00
13.50
Heart Coherence Workshop
Despina Tsiakli
13.00
14.20

Awareness Through Movement
Christina Lakka
14.30
15.20

Root to Rise within a Circle of Cards
Nicole Joannides
15.30
16.20
All Levels Yoga

The Power of your Expression
Samantha Howick ft. George Satya
16.30
18.00
14.00
Ashtanga Yoga
Derek Doritis
14.00
14.50
AMD - Quantum Manifestation
Amber - Gintare Gustainyte
14.00
14.50
Who Owns Your Happiness?
Yogesh Sharda
14.00
14.50
15.00
Yin Resonance®
Tanya Savitri Popovich
15.00
16.20

Back Bend Yoga Class by Yola
Yolanta
16.30
17.20
Intermediate Level Yoga

Metta Ecstatic Dance
Tanya Savitri Popovich
17.30
18.30

Violet Flame Meditation & Sound Healing Journey
Lena Michael
18.50
19.50
Meditation & Sound Healing
A Journey to Love
Irene Orphanides
15.00
15.50
Psychic Demonstration
Transformational Blueprint
Ashleigh Witts
15.00
16.50
Tai Chi 37 Form Presentation
Alexis Karkotis
15.30
16.20
16.00
The Law of Abundance
Krasimir & Clementine Tsvetanov
16.00
16.50
Να ΣΥΓΧΩΡΕΙΣ, Να ΑΓΑΠΑΣ και να ΧΑΙΡΕΣΑΙ!
Xαράλαμπος Ιωάννου & Τερέζα Αντωνίου
16.00
17.50
17.00
The Relationship between Health and Happiness
Farah Shammas
17.00
17.50
Managing Director of St Raphael Resort and Marina
Non-Toxic Wellness: Bridging Functional Medicine & Modern Dentistry
Dr Anna Maria Yiannikos & Tina Christoudias
17.00
17.50
Chakras & Συναισθηματική Ισορροπία
Αλεξάνδρα Κωνσταντοπούλου
17.00
17.50
18.00
Unleash Your Inner Strength
Embodiment Practices
18.00
19.50
Secrets of Amenti
Mu'a
18.00
18.50
Sacred Men's Circle
Michael Bittner
18.30
19.50
19.00
Spinal Attunement
Kaya Pogacar
19.00
19.50
Buddhist Chanting of the Mystic Law
Andrea (UMANA)
19.00
20.00
20.00
Trust & Let Go
Andreas Goldemann
20.00
21.00
Intuitive Soundhealing

PHOENIX

MEGARON BETA

MEGARON GAMMA

ATRIUM A

ATRIUM B

OLYMPIC

ELIA
Outdoors

Sunday 3rd of December

Time PHOENIX MEGARON BETA MEGARON GAMMA ATRIUM A ATRIUM B OLYMPIC ELIA
Outdoors
10.00
I am Becoming the Best Version of Me
Judit Makk
10.00
10.50
Intermidiate Level Yoga
Messages from Beyond
Marina Konstantinou
10.00
10.50
Mediumship Demonstration
Energy Management
Teodora Gencheva
10.00
10.50
Kirtan Session
Kirtan Cyprus
10.00
11.00
Kirtan Session
11.00
People's Flow!
Demetris Constantinou
11.00
11.50
Intermidiate Level Yoga
12.00
Shri Vinyasa Yoga
Tanya Savitri Popovich
12.00
13.20
Intermediate Level

Kundalini Chakra Cleanse
Samantha Howick
13.30
14.50
Basic Yoga
Make your own Smudge Stick
Miranda Tringis
12.00
13.50
Do you ever feel "not enough"?
Xenia Economidou
12.00
13.50
Rapid Transformational Therapy
What makes PSYCH-K® unique?
Paula van der Werff
12.00
12.50
13.00
The Secret of the Mastermind
Krasimir & Clementine Tsvetanov
13.00
14.50
Drum and Silence Circle
George Satya
13.00
13.50
Drumming Circle
14.00
Everything is Energy
Rochelle Hubbard
14.00
14.50
Ρέικι και Access Bars- Μοναδικός συνδυασμός θεραπειας!
Μελίνα Δημητρίου & Άννα Τριανταφυλλου
14.00
14.50
Soul Music Journey
Michaal Bittner
14.00
14.50
15.00
Movement Medicine
Nicola Anastasi
15.00
16.20

Yoga Nidra with Shamanic Drum
Samantha Howick
16.30
17.20
Basic Yoga
Success without Stress? Come, Discover the Secret!
Ankur Kalra
15.00
15.50
Art of Living
Breaking Barriers & Empowering Growth
Sandra Da Silva
15.00
15.50
MBS Events 2024: Trip to Nepal & Yin Resonance® Teacher Training
Marilena Angelides - MBS Director & Tanya Savitri Popovich - founder of Shri Gaia Institute
15.00
15.50
MBS Events 2024 Open Discussion
Jivamukti Yoga Open Class
Naile Soyel
15.00
16.20

Hatha Yoga
Nidhi Mishra
16.30
17.20
Sponsored by the High Commission of India


Ashatnga and Hatha Yoga Based Led Class
Alena Shaidulina
18.40
19.30
All Levels Yoga Class
QiGong- Fire of Everlasting Life
Agamemnon Myrianthopoulos
15.00
15.50
16.00
How to Capture your Soul
Anastasia Rominu
16.00
16.50
17.00
Neuro Wishes for 2024
Natalia Zakharova & Diana Gencheva
17.00
19.00
The Neurographica Method
18.00
Free your Spirit Drum and Dance Journey
Marilena Constantinou & Demetris A. Makariou
18.00
20.00
19.00

PHOENIX

MEGARON BETA

MEGARON GAMMA

ATRIUM A

ATRIUM B

OLYMPIC

ELIA
Outdoors

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Apply Coupon