The 5th MBS Wellbeing Day Timetable
2nd June 2024
Click on the title of the presentation to open up the description!

Some changes in the time table may occur – stay tuned

Time Phoenix - Indoors Olympic - Indoors Atrium A - Indoors Olive Tree Garden Area Sea View- Outdoors
10.00
The Various Shades of Pigeon
Judit Makk
10.00
10.50
Intermediate Level Power Yoga
Frequency Healing with the Multi Wave Oscillator
Roelof Timmerman
10.00
10.50
Frequency Healing
Messages from our Passed Loved Ones & Soul Cleansing
Marina Konstantinou
10.00
10.50
Medium Session & Cleansing
Tai Chi 37 Form Presentation
Alexis Karkotis & Nataly Zakharova
10.00
10.50
Couple-Lates with Chloe
Chloe Therapontos
10.00
11.20
Partner Pilates

Inner Fire - Vinyasa Flow
Derek Doritis
11.30
12.50
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
11.00
Inside Flow Yoga
Oho Belliard
11.00
12.20
Beginner Level Yoga

Embody Breathwork
Christopher Gladwell
12.30
13.50
Breathwork Workshop
Holographic Sound Healing
Hélène Alexi Ioannides
11.30
12.30
Sound Healing
Understanding Your Soul's Language
Irene Orphanides
11.00
11.50
Psychic Workshop
Laughter Yoga For All!
Antigoni Louca
11.00
11.50
Laughter Yoga
12.00
Nature's Blueprint: Feng Shui and Biophilic Design
Sabah Khennouf
12.00
13.20
Feng Shui Workshop

Mandala Art - Circle Drawing to Find your Inner Voice
Monika Cilmi
12.00
12.50
Mandala Workshop
13.00
Buddhist Chanting of the Lotus Dharma Sutra
Umana
13.00
13.50
Buddhist Chanting of the Mystic Law
AcroYoga
Elena Kambanella & Margarita Maria
13.00
14.20
Soulful Strings: A Journey Through Sound
Andreas Lefkatis
13.00
13.50
Music Performance
14.00
Rainbow Frequency Activation & Sound Healing Journey
Lena Michael
14.30
15.30
Meditation & Sound Healing
Soul Music Journey
Michaal Bittner
14.00
14.50
Sound Meditation
15.00
Naked Truths; Meet the ‘Woman Under your Skin’
Stefanie Nicolaou
15.30
16.50
Women's Circle
Emotional Tune-Up: Take Control of your Mood
Christiana Genie
15.00
15.50
Mindfulness Workshop
People's Flow!
Demetris Constantinou
15.00
16.20
Vinyasa Yoga

YOGA Stretch & Connect
Michael Iacovazzi Pau & Katerina Cheslavska
16.30
17.30
Partners Yoga for All Levels

Dance your way from Bliss to Enstacy
Christopher Gladwell
17.50
18.50
Movement Workshop
16.00
Wildfire Dance
Alexandra Dimi
16.00
17.20
Dance & Meditation

Yoga Nidra Session
Bandana Thapa
17.30
18.20
Yoga
NeuroTree of Growth and Self-development
Natalia Zakharova Karkoti
16.00
17.20
Neurographica Session
QiGong- Fire of Everlasting Life
Agamemnon Myrianthopoulos
16.00
16.50
QiGong Introduction
17.00
Drum and Silence Circle
George Satya
17.00
17.50
Drumming Circle
18.00
Kirtan Yoga
Kirtan Yoga Cyprus
18.45
20.00
19.00
The Art of Conscious Tantric Touch
Roelof Timmerman & Marianna Economides
19.00
20.00
Tantra Workshop

Phoenix - Indoors

Olympic - Indoors

Atrium A - Indoors

Olive Tree

Garden Area

Sea View- Outdoors

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Apply Coupon