Saturday Presentation Schedule – 6th April 2019

Time PHOENIX MEGARON C ATRIUM A ATRIUM B ATRIUM C OUTDOORSL SACRED OLIVE TREE
11.00
Tantra in Daily Life
Acharya Shree Shankar
English
11.00 - 11.50
Mindful Meditation
Wilhelmina de Boer Dekker
English
11.00 - 12.50
Live Mediumship Demonstration
Anna Costa & Yvette Tamara
English
11.00 - 11.50
Spiritual Laws of Money
Irina Belska
Russian
11.00 - 11.50
Fate and Destiny - How do we deal with each
Anne Austin
English
11.00 - 11.50
Bhakti Yoga
Andry Sophocleous & Sadeh Satya
English, Greek
11.15 - 11.45
Twist your armbalance with YogaOungareza
Judit Makk
English
11.00 - 11.50
12.00
Awakening Prayer
Vanessa Morton
English
12.00 - 12.50
The Power Of Symbols & Sacred Geometry
Helen Christodoulou
English & Greek
12.00 - 13.50
Think your way to success!
Sandra Da Silva
English
12.00 - 12.50
Embody Your Magnetic Presence
Jennifer Kumer & Bambos Demetriou
English
12.00 - 13.50
Fire Of Everlasting Life Qigong
Aristotelis Philis
English, Greek
12.00 - 12.50
13.00
Dharma Yoga: Maha Shakti
Andry Sophocleous
English
13.00 - 14.20

Jivamukti Yoga
Niko Geo
English
14.30 - 15.50
2019: The year of Self Expression
Benny Vervliet
English
13.00 - 14.50
Creating Change in your Life with the Archangels
Susanne Rudd
English
13.00 - 13.50
Acro Yoga Play Time!
Elena Kambanella & Margarita Maria
English, Greek
13.00 - 13.50
14.00
Different Approach, Different Result
Clementine Tsvetanov
English
14.00 - 14.50
Breathing Intimacy into Relationship
Viola Edward
English
14.00 - 14.50
Mindful Movement through Dance Therapy
Veronica Savva
English
14.00 - 14.50
Draw a Tree of Life
Maria Trillidou | English, Greek
14.00 - 14.50
15.00
Law of Attraction: Goal Setting
Venetia Zannettis
English
15.00 - 16.50
Your Hands Can Heal You – MCKS Pranic Healing
MCKS Pranic Healing Cyprus
English, Greek
15.00 - 15.50
“From the Womb and Back” A Women Only Workshop
Anva Goldberg
English
15.00 - 16.50
Yin Yang Yoga
Leyla Meredith
English
15.00 - 15.50
16.00
Sivananda Yoga
Peter Petrou
English
16.00 - 16.50
Soul Energy Map - Human Systems Technology
Iliana Eleftheriou
Greek
16.00 - 16.50
The 5 Elements Dance
Poliana Dimitropoulou
English, Greek
16.00 - 17.15
17.00
Tai Chi & Qigong
Tarik Tekman
English
17.00 - 17.50
How to Be Your Own Psychic
George Lizos
English
17.00 - 17.50
Crystals and Crystal Healing
Xanthi Tsiouka
Greek
17.00 - 17.50
Balance Your Chakras With Thetahealing
Antigoni Louka Tryfonos
Greek
17.00 - 17.50
Laughter: The remedy for stress and depression
Laughter Wellness CY
English, Greek
17.00 - 17.50
18.00
Intro to the ArŌMa Yogis Program
Karuna DiLibero
English
18.00 - 19.20
Spirituality: The Science of Happiness
Stavros Nikolopoulos
Greek
18.00 - 18.50
Reflexology for everyone
Dafni Christou
Greek
18.00 - 18.50
Truth of Now
Mitsch Kohn & Netanel Goldberg
English, Greek
18.30 - 21.00
19.00
Harmony & Uniqueness - Art Therapy Workshop
Deborah Rouzel
English
19.00 - 19.50
Darling, my back is killing me, do something!
Nicolae Prip
English
19.00 - 20.20
Why meditate and what Meditation is
FISU Meditation
English
19.00 - 19.50
20.00

PHOENIX

MEGARON C

ATRIUM A

ATRIUM B

ATRIUM C

OUTDOORSL

SACRED OLIVE TREE

Sunday Presentation Schedule – 7th April 2019

Time PHOENIX MEGARON C ATRIUM A ATRIUM B ATRIUM C LOTUS AREA SACRED OLIVE TREE
11.00
Perception of Psychic Centres
Gaurav Vohra
English
11.00 - 11.50
The Mirror of the Spirit
Jacqueline Moukarzel
Greek
11.00 - 11.50
Balancing Work and Motherhood
Farah Shammas
English
11.00 - 11.50
Mystical Secrets of Mantra Meditation
Acharya Shree Shankar
English
11.00 - 12.50
Twist your armbalance with YogaOungareza
Judit Makk
English
11.00 - 11.50
12.00
Journey to Handstand
Barefoot Intelligent Training
English
12.00 - 12.50
Dog Behaviour and Psychology
Alexis Papaioannou
Greek
12.00 - 12.50
How To Choose The Right Energy Healing Practice
Helen Christodoulou
English, Greek
12.00 - 13.50
Angelic Reiki®
Georgia Kontaki
Greek
12.00 - 12.50
Fire Of Everlasting Life Qigong
Aristotelis Philis
English, Greek
12.00 - 12.50
13.00
Kundalini Yoga
Erica Evripidou
English, Greek
13.00 - 13.50
Principles of Success
Sandra Da Silva
English
13.00 - 13.50
Twin Flame & Relationship Reiki
Marianna Kokonou
Greek
13.00 - 13.50
Sound Healing Journey
Antonia Michalakakou
English, Greek
13.00 - 13.50
Acro Yoga Play Time!
Elena Kambanella & Margarita Maria
English, Greek
13.00 - 13.50
14.00
Mythic Yoga Flow - Kuan Shi Yin
Niko Geo
English
14.00 - 15.20

Jivamukti Open Class Live with Polyxeni & Marlia
Polyxeni Aklidi ft. Marlia Tombazou
English
15.45 - 17.15

Mantra Group Chanting
Marlia Tombazou
English & Greek
17.15 - 17.50
Akashic Records and Past Lives
Xanthi Tsiouka
Greek
14.00 - 14.50
The Aura Shower for the Wellbeing of Soul and Body
Thelma Charalambides
Greek
14.00 - 15.50
Spiritual Laws of Money
Irina Belska & John Roland
English
14.00 - 14.50
Prayer from Within
Anva Goldberg ft. Netanel Goldberg
English
14.00 - 15.50
Draw a Tree of Life
Maria Trillidou | English, Greek
14.00 - 14.50
15.00
Law of Attraction & Subconscious Mind
Venetia Zannettis
English
15.00 - 15.50
Rejuvance Beyond Age & Natural Face Lifting Techniques
Konstantina Mparla
Greek
15.00 - 15.50
Frame Drumming
Annika Nicolaou
English
15.00 - 15.50
Yin Yang Yoga
Leyla Meredith
English
15.00 - 15.50
16.00
Mind Expanding Tales for Well-being
Walid Khabbaze
English
16.00 - 16.50
Reiki Jin Kei Do
Steve Gooch
English
16.00 - 16.50
Folk Dances from India
Courtesy of the High Commission of India
English
16.00 - 16.30
17.00
The dynamics of our mind
Stella Demades
Greek
17.00 - 17.50
Bring Laughter to life with Laughter Yoga!
Antigoni Louka Tryfonos
Greek
17.00 - 17.50
Ecstatic Inner Dance
Mitsch Kohn
English
17.30 - 18.20
18.00
Introduction to Cosmology
Acharya Shree Shankar
English
18.00 - 18.50
Coaching as a way of life
Matheo Galatis
English
18.00 - 18.50
First Step Workshop
Art of living
English, Russian
18.00 - 19.50
IAM Meditation - Integrate Amrita Meditation
Katerina Roussou
Greek
18.00 - 19.50
A taste of Tantra for Healing & Rejuvenation
Stefanie Nicolaou
English
18.00 - 19.50
19.00
Iridology: Introduction into Eye Analysis
Alexandra Saundankar
English
19.00 - 19.50

PHOENIX

MEGARON C

ATRIUM A

ATRIUM B

ATRIUM C

LOTUS AREA

SACRED OLIVE TREE